» » Peppermint Mentha Arvensis Oil
Out of stock

Peppermint Mentha Arvensis Oil

$4.50$78.75

Wholesale Peppermint Mentha Arvensis Oil
FAST SHIPPING via USPS/UPS to All US States & Zones including Canada.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: ,

Description

Peppermint Mentha Arvensis Oil

Peppermint Mentha arvensis oil is used in soaps, perfumes and other cosmetic products. It is also used as a fragrance element in detergents. This oil is used in aromatherapy.

Other names include Field Mint, Wild Mint or Corn Mint; however, it is better known by its scientific name Mentha arvensis.

Additional information

Weight N/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.